KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

PROTOKOŁY

 

HISTORIE

 

KLASYFIKACJA SZKÓŁ

 

 

 

Śląski Turniej Par Młodzieży Szkolnej

z okazji Dnia Dziecka

o Puchar Prezydenta Bytomia

Bytom 01.06.2006

 

M-CE NR                                           +/-   WYNIK    %   PKL PDF   NAGRODA

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  23 G Szklarz-D Żebro             2.0 SL     +8.10  309.13 70.26   4  28

  2  18 M Wężyk-J Urbańczyk           0.5 SL     +7.27  299.97 68.18   3  26

  3  10 J Ogonowski-A Śmieszkoł       3.0 SL            295.30 67.11   2  22

  4  20 M Samoszuk-D Sobczak          1.0 SL     +6.42  290.65 66.06   1  20

  5   7 A Łuczak-R Parkitny           2.5 SL            289.40 65.77      19

  6  12 Ł Golder-M Zwolankiewicz      0.5 SL     +4.43  268.73 61.07      18

  7  21 T Kapera-M Mroczkowski        3.0 SL     +4.00  253.59 57.63      17

  8   9 A Pełszyńska-M Łuczak         2.5 SL            249.48 56.70      16

  9   6 D Dikta-M Adamus              0.0 SL            231.72 52.66      15

 10   3 J Niklasiński-Ł Więckowski    0.0 SL            227.47 51.70      14

 

 11  15 B Trela-M Morawiecki          0.0 SL     +4.00  217.48 49.43      13

 12   8 M Nowicki-M Kowa              0.0 SL            216.67 49.24      12

 13  11 K Firszt-M Urbańczyk          1.5 SL            215.12 48.89      11

 14  19 M Pisarski-M Bocz             1.0 SL     +4.00  204.28 46.43      10

 15  17 T Nowacki-P Kaleta            4.0 MA/SL         190.78 43.36       9

 16  22 W Warmijak-T Panek            0.0 SL     +4.00  185.12 42.07       8

 17  14 M Trzpiot-M Lis               0.0 SL     +4.00  175.38 39.86       7

 18   1 A Nowak-T Słaby               0.0 SL            174.92 39.75       6

 19  13 Ł Migodziński-P Leśniak       0.0 SL     +4.00  174.28 39.61       5

 20   4 Ł Cichy-D Derduła             0.0 SL            171.52 38.98       4

 

 21  16 M Danecka-D Rajtar            0.0 SL     +4.00  161.70 36.75       3

 22   2 R Gruszka-K Schreiber         0.0 SL            150.01 34.09       2

 23   5 M Kowa-K Węgrzyniak           0.0 SL            141.52 32.16       1

                                  -----

                        Suma WK =  21.5

                  100% rozdania =    20

                  100% turnieju =   440