OTP** IV Turniej Pamięci E. Olbrota i L. Przygody 64: M Skulimowski - P Kuczera-Dyga, 10.0 SL | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | % | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 69:R Zając - A Bacik, 20.0 SL | 7 | NS | 6× | E | J | -1 | +200 | 89.06% | 89.06% | ||
8 | NS | 4 | N | K | +2 | +480 | 22.61% | 55.84% | ||||
2 | 68:K Olewicz - B Broda, 12.0 OP | 9 | NS | 6 | S | 6 | = | +920 | 60.94% | 57.54% | ||
10 | NS | 1 | S | Q | +2 | +150 | 60.94% | 58.39% | ||||
3 | 67:T Szpak - W Wnętrzak, 4.5 SL | 1 | NS | 1 | S | 10 | +1 | +110 | 78.13% | 62.33% | ||
2 | NS | 2 | N | A | +1 | +140 | 64.06% | 62.62% | ||||
4 | 66:J Cebulski - R Goszcz, 12.0 SL | 3 | NS | 3 | W | 3 | +1 | -130 | 57.81% | 61.94% | ||
4 | NS | 2× | N | A | -1 | -200 | 21.88% | 56.93% | ||||
5 | 70:J Ujma - A Sładki, 21.0 SL | 5 | NS | 2 | E | J | +2 | -180 | 12.50% | 51.99% | ||
6 | NS | 4 | S | 5 | = | +420 | 53.13% | 52.10% | ||||
6 | 63:S Kowalczyk - J Sucharkiewicz, 36.0 SL | 11 | NS | 3 | E | A | +2 | -150 | 70.31% | 53.76% | ||
12 | NS | 3 | S | 4 | -1 | -100 | 34.38% | 52.14% | ||||
7 | 65:T Prądzyński - M Sachs, 5.0 OP | 13 | WE | 3 | N | Q | +4 | -720 | 62.50% | 52.94% | ||
14 | WE | 5 | S | 9 | +2 | -510 | 75.00% | 54.52% | ||||
8 | 62:A Piecuch - M Zieliński, 22.0 SL | 15 | WE | 3 | N | A | -1 | +100 | 29.69% | 52.86% | ||
16 | WE | 2× | E | K | -3 | -800 | 1.56% | 49.66% | ||||
9 | 76:W Szuba - M Gawłowski, 5.5 SL | 17 | WE | 4 | N | J | -1 | +50 | 89.06% | 51.97% | ||
18 | WE | 2 | E | 2 | = | +120 | 45.31% | 51.60% | ||||
10 | 61:J Stachowski - T Biskup, 9.0 SL | 19 | NS | 4 | S | 8 | -2 | -100 | 65.63% | 52.34% | ||
20 | NS | 1 | E | J | -2 | +200 | 76.56% | 53.55% | ||||
11 | 44:R Wojnarski - Z Szyksznian, 6.0 OP | 27 | WE | 2 | W | 9 | +2 | +170 | 26.56% | 52.27% | ||
28 | WE | 2 | E | 7 | = | +110 | 78.13% | 53.44% | ||||
12 | 45:M Macewicz - D Reguła, 12.0 OP | 21 | WE | 4 | E | A | +2 | +480 | 90.63% | 55.06% | ||
22 | WE | 5× | E | K | -2 | -500 | 0.00% | 52.76% | ||||
13 | 41:M Rzeszutek - Z Kunc, 16.0 DS | 25 | WE | 2 | N | J | -1 | +50 | 57.81% | 52.97% | ||
26 | WE | 6 | S | A | -1 | +100 | 71.88% | 53.69% | ||||
14 | 42:Z Papierniak - T Czajer, 25.0 SL | 29 | WE | 2 | S | 5 | -1 | +100 | 37.50% | 53.09% | ||
30 | WE | 2 | S | Q | = | -120 | 53.13% | 53.10% | ||||
15 | 43:A Kozłowski - R Zabłocki, 8.0 OP | 23 | WE | 4 | W | K | -2 | -200 | 29.69% | 52.29% | ||
24 | WE | 4 | S | Q | +1 | -450 | 71.88% | 52.94% | ||||
16 | 24:A Ślesiński - P Andres, 6.5 OP | 7 | WE | 6 | N | 9 | -3 | +300 | 92.19% | 54.21% | ||
8 | WE | 4 | S | K | +1 | -450 | 6.25% | 52.71% | ||||
17 | 25:J Sordyl - T Kuś, 12.0 SL | 1 | WE | 3 | N | 5 | = | -140 | 42.19% | 52.39% | ||
2 | WE | 3 | N | 10 | = | -600 | 28.13% | 51.68% | ||||
18 | 21:J Mazurkiewicz - D Zbieg, 8.0 OP | 5 | WE | 3 | E | 6 | +3 | +490 | 68.75% | 52.16% | ||
6 | WE | 3 | E | 6 | +1 | +170 | 78.13% | 52.88% | ||||
19 | 22:K Gaweł - A Maszczyszyn, 16.0 SL | 9 | WE | 2 | W | 8 | +1 | +140 | 78.13% | 53.57% | ||
10 | WE | 5 | S | K | +1 | -620 | 51.56% | 53.51% | ||||
20 | 23:J Gąsiorowski - M Tekieli, 20.0 LU | 3 | WE | 4 | N | Q | -3 | +150 | 100.00% | 54.71% | ||
4 | WE | 2 | W | K | +2 | +170 | 43.75% | 54.43% | ||||
SUMA: | 54.43% | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 54.43% | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 16 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-11-11 o 8:33:50 PM