OTP** IV Turniej Pamięci E. Olbrota i L. Przygody 25: J Sordyl - T Kuś, 12.0 SL | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | % | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 30:Z Wojtynia - A Kielichowski, 6.0 SL/LD | 9 | NS | 6 | S | 8 | = | +990 | 84.38% | 84.38% | ||
10 | NS | 3 | S | K | = | +110 | 15.63% | 50.00% | ||||
2 | 29:T Tapper - G Majchrowska, 4.0 OP | 1 | NS | 1 | S | 6 | -1 | -50 | 54.69% | 51.56% | ||
2 | NS | 3 | N | A | = | +140 | 64.06% | 54.69% | ||||
3 | 28:B Szagała - J Szagała, 9.0 OP | 3 | NS | 4 | W | 8 | = | -130 | 57.81% | 55.31% | ||
4 | NS | 4 | W | A | -2 | +200 | 73.44% | 58.33% | ||||
4 | 27:K Pawłowski - A Drabczyk, 7.0 SL | 5 | NS | 2× | N | 7 | = | +670 | 96.88% | 63.84% | ||
6 | NS | 4 | S | 5 | = | +420 | 53.13% | 62.50% | ||||
5 | 26:J Barczyk - R Cieślik, 9.5 MP | 7 | NS | 5 | E | J | -1 | +100 | 71.88% | 63.54% | ||
8 | NS | 4 | N | K | +2 | +480 | 22.61% | 59.45% | ||||
6 | 50:R Koszowska - Z Koszowski, 9.0 SL | 19 | NS | 3 | N | Q | -3 | -150 | 34.38% | 57.17% | ||
20 | NS | 1 | E | J | -3 | +300 | 93.75% | 60.22% | ||||
7 | 49:S Górski - A Kazimierowicz, 8.0 OP | 11 | NS | 4 | E | K | +1 | -150 | 70.31% | 60.99% | ||
12 | NS | 3 | E | A | = | -110 | 17.19% | 57.86% | ||||
8 | 48:J Brachmański - D Kogut, 1.0 OP/NZ | 13 | NS | 3 | S | 10 | +3 | +690 | 20.31% | 55.36% | ||
14 | NS | 6 | N | 7 | +1 | +1010 | 79.69% | 56.88% | ||||
9 | 47:H Grządziel - S Drabczyk, 18.0 SL | 15 | NS | 3 | E | J | = | -140 | 51.56% | 56.57% | ||
16 | NS | 3 | N | J | +2 | +460 | 87.50% | 58.29% | ||||
10 | 46:K Kempa - G Parjaszewski, 8.0 SL | 17 | NS | 4 | W | 9 | -1 | +50 | 26.56% | 56.62% | ||
18 | NS | 1 | E | 3 | +2 | -150 | 20.31% | 54.80% | ||||
11 | 70:J Ujma - A Sładki, 21.0 SL | 29 | NS | 3 | W | K | +1 | -130 | 32.81% | 53.76% | ||
30 | NS | 4× | N | 2 | -4 | -800 | 0.00% | 51.31% | ||||
12 | 69:R Zając - A Bacik, 20.0 SL | 21 | NS | 4 | E | A | +1 | -450 | 56.25% | 51.53% | ||
22 | NS | 3 | E | K | -1 | +100 | 64.06% | 52.05% | ||||
13 | 68:K Olewicz - B Broda, 12.0 OP | 23 | NS | 4 | W | K | -1 | +100 | 28.13% | 51.09% | ||
24 | NS | 6 | N | 3 | = | +920 | 59.38% | 51.41% | ||||
14 | 67:T Szpak - W Wnętrzak, 4.5 SL | 25 | NS | 1 | N | J | +1 | +120 | 90.63% | 52.86% | ||
26 | NS | 6 | S | 6 | -1 | -100 | 28.13% | 51.98% | ||||
15 | 66:J Cebulski - R Goszcz, 12.0 SL | 27 | NS | 3 | E | K | +2 | -200 | 60.94% | 52.29% | ||
28 | NS | 2 | N | 10 | +1 | +150 | 71.88% | 52.94% | ||||
16 | 65:T Prądzyński - M Sachs, 5.0 OP | 9 | NS | 2 | W | 7 | -1 | +100 | 90.63% | 54.16% | ||
10 | NS | 5× | E | A | -2 | +500 | 35.94% | 53.59% | ||||
17 | 64:M Skulimowski - P Kuczera-Dyga, 10.0 SL | 1 | NS | 3 | N | 5 | = | +140 | 57.81% | 53.72% | ||
2 | NS | 3 | N | 10 | = | +600 | 71.88% | 54.25% | ||||
18 | 63:S Kowalczyk - J Sucharkiewicz, 36.0 SL | 3 | NS | 3 | N | Q | +2 | +150 | 28.13% | 53.50% | ||
4 | NS | 3 | E | 6 | +1 | -170 | 56.25% | 53.58% | ||||
19 | 62:A Piecuch - M Zieliński, 22.0 SL | 5 | NS | 3 | W | J | +3 | -490 | 31.25% | 52.98% | ||
6 | NS | 3 | E | 6 | = | -140 | 42.19% | 52.69% | ||||
20 | 61:J Stachowski - T Biskup, 9.0 SL | 7 | NS | 4 | S | Q | -1 | -100 | 35.94% | 52.26% | ||
8 | NS | 4 | N | 3 | -1 | -50 | 4.69% | 51.07% | ||||
SUMA: | 51.07% | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 51.07% | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 29 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-11-11 o 8:33:49 PM