Eliminacja Wojewódzka do MPP 18.03.2017 r.
7: J Michalski - R Goszcz, 8.0 SL/OP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 18:A Kazimierowicz - S Górski, 8.0 OP1NS5s×EdA-2+300 75.00%75.00%
 2NS2sEd9= -1100.00%37.50%
 3NS2hEh6-3+300 50.00%41.67%
 26:J Stokowacki - I Kowalczyk, 25.0 SL4NS4hNd7=+620 85.00%52.50%
 5NS5sNhA-1 -10025.00%47.00%
 6NS3dSh8+3+170 65.00%50.00%
 322:P Kuczera-Dyga - A Hermansdorfer, 12.0 SL7WE3c×Wc5+1 +870100.00%57.14%
 8WE4hEs7= +42085.00%60.63%
 9WE3ntEs2+1 +63095.00%64.44%
 49:J Hetmańczyk - R Zwonek, 4.0 SL10NS4hEsK= -62015.00%59.50%
 11NS4s×Nd5-4 -8000.00%54.09%
 12NS6hNsQ-1 -10015.00%50.83%
 516:G Plewniak - J Szczerbowski, 14.0 OP13WE3ntEsQ-1-100 35.00%49.62%
 14WE3cShA=-110 15.00%47.14%
 15WE4sSh7=-620 20.00%45.33%
 611:T Biskup - M Bojanowski, 14.0 SL16NS3hScQ-1 -5083.00%47.69%
 17NS4sWd4= -42010.00%45.47%
 18NS1ntEc7-1+50 75.00%47.11%
 75:A Robak - S Osadnik, 22.0 SL19NS3cWh5= -11030.00%46.21%
 20NS3ntWh8+1 -6305.00%44.15%
 21NS5cNd4-1 -10061.00%44.95%
 817:J Prijma - M Antosz, 7.5 SL22NS4hEsA-1+100 45.00%44.95%
 23NS4sSd8=+620 60.00%45.61%
 24NS3ntWc3+1 -43025.00%44.75%
 918:J Pudlik - M Nicieja, 14.0 SL25WE5dSs8+1-420 25.00%43.96%
 26WE3ntSs5+1-630 40.00%43.81%
 27WE6sSh2=-980 20.00%42.93%
 102:H Kaleta - G Kaleta, 14.0 SL28NS2dSdJ+1+110 50.00%43.18%
 29NS3sWcQ+2 -20060.00%43.76%
 30NS6cEdK-1+50 66.50%44.52%
 1112:K Czerny - P Wnuk, 21NS5h×EdK-2+300 20.00%43.73%
 22NS2d×Wh4-2+500 95.00%45.33%
 23NS2d×EhA-2+500 30.00%44.86%
 1215:I Płocha - S Pawłowski, 7.0 SL24NS3ntSsQ+3+490 85.00%46.04%
 25NS3ntNh8-2 -10055.00%46.30%
 26NS2ntNh6+1+150 50.00%46.40%
 1321:T Bednarek - M Skulimowski, 12.0 SL27WE3sScK-1 +5030.00%45.96%
 28WE3ntSh2+1-630 40.00%45.80%
 29WE4sNs4+1-650 50.00%45.91%
 1419:J Radomski - A Maszczyszyn, 23.0 SL30WE5s×NdJ-1 +10090.00%47.01%
 1WE3s×NdQ-1 +10010.00%46.11%
 2WE3ntSs5+3-690 15.00%45.37%
SUMA:45.37%
±: 
WYNIK:45.37%
MIEJSCE:19

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-03-30 o 1:52:45 PM