Eliminacja Wojewódzka do MPP 18.03.2017 r.
3: S Adamczyk - J Radomski, 16.0 SL
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 14:K Gaweł - R Zając, 16.0 SL1NS4h×Sh5=+590 100.00%100.00%
 2NS3sEd9-1+50 25.00%62.50%
 3NS2sWs5-4+400 70.00%65.00%
 22:H Kaleta - G Kaleta, 14.0 SL4NS3hNd5+1+170 30.00%56.25%
 5NS5h×Eh2-2+300 50.00%55.00%
 6NS3dSd4+3+170 65.00%56.67%
 36:J Stokowacki - I Kowalczyk, 25.0 SL7NS3dEsA+1 -13040.00%54.29%
 8NS3ntWs7+1 -4300.00%47.50%
 9NS4hEd8-2+200 95.00%52.78%
 417:J Prijma - M Antosz, 7.5 SL10NS4hEh8-1+100 65.00%54.00%
 11NS5d×WsA-1+100 70.00%55.45%
 12NS3ntSs2+1+630 45.00%54.58%
 521:T Bednarek - M Skulimowski, 12.0 SL13NS3ntWsJ-1+100 65.00%55.38%
 14NS2sNh2-2 -10020.00%52.86%
 15NS3ntNhK-2 -2005.00%49.67%
 613:A Sładki - J Ujma, 21.0 SL/OP16NS3hScQ-1 -5083.00%51.75%
 17NS5d×SsA-2 -30030.00%50.47%
 18NS1ntEc7-1+50 75.00%51.83%
 71:A Swoboda - A Bakalarz, 12.0 SL19WE3ntWhK-1-100 30.00%50.68%
 20WE3cWh8= +11045.00%50.40%
 21WE2sSc3-3 +30083.00%51.95%
 88:A Kazimierowicz - S Górski, 8.0 OP22NS1ntWd9-4+400 95.00%53.91%
 23NS4sSs9=+620 60.00%54.17%
 24NS3ntWc3= -40065.00%54.62%
 95:A Robak - S Osadnik, 22.0 SL25NS4dShA+2+170 15.00%53.04%
 26NS2s×WhQ-3+800 80.00%54.08%
 27NS4sNd5+3+510 50.00%53.93%
 1016:G Plewniak - J Szczerbowski, 14.0 OP28WE1ntNs9=-90 80.55%54.88%
 29WE4sEcQ+1 +65065.00%55.23%
 30WE5cEdA= +40044.50%54.87%
 1114:J Figlus - M Witek, 34.0 SL/PK21WE5h×Es9-2-300 80.00%55.68%
 22WE3cNd4-1 +5070.00%56.13%
 23WE2d×EhA-2-500 70.00%56.55%
 1219:J Radomski - A Maszczyszyn, 23.0 SL24NS3ntSd4+3+490 85.00%57.38%
 25NS3ntNcJ-2 -10055.00%57.32%
 26NS3dNd5=+110 35.00%56.70%
 1320:J Niemiec - J Wituszyński, 8.0 SL27NS4s×ScK-2 -30020.00%55.70%
 28NS3ntSh2+1+630 60.00%55.82%
 29NS4sNh2+1+650 50.00%55.67%
 1410:S Drabczyk - A Drabczyk, 7.5 SL30NS4dWc2-2+100 40.00%55.28%
 1NS3dWc2+2 -15060.00%55.39%
 2NS3ntSc9=+600 10.00%54.31%
SUMA:54.31%
±: 
WYNIK:54.31%
MIEJSCE:4

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-03-30 o 1:52:45 PM