Turniej o Puchar Wójta Gminy Oświęcim 11: A Bartosz - R Zwolak, 4.0 SL | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | % | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 16:J Pisarek - S Osadnik, 16.0 SL | 1 | NS | 3 | S | Q | = | +140 | 66.13% | 66.13% | ||
2 | NS | 1× | W | A | -1 | +100 | 12.90% | 39.52% | ||||
2 | 20:Ł Kostek - U Babiarz, 3.0 MP | 3 | NS | 4× | N | A | -3 | -500 | 53.32% | 44.12% | ||
4 | NS | 4 | S | A | -2 | -200 | 84.97% | 54.33% | ||||
3 | 19:E Beldzik - M Igła, 6.5 MP | 5 | NS | 2 | W | 5 | +2 | -170 | 11.29% | 45.72% | ||
6 | NS | 2 | S | 2 | = | +110 | 53.23% | 46.97% | ||||
4 | 18:L Nowak - W Igła, 9.0 MP | 7 | NS | 3 | E | 4 | -1 | +100 | 87.10% | 52.71% | ||
8 | NS | 4 | E | Q | +1 | -450 | 43.55% | 51.56% | ||||
5 | 17:A Krakowska - W Krakowski, 6.0 MP | 9 | NS | 5 | W | A | +1 | -680 | 58.06% | 52.28% | ||
10 | NS | 4 | S | 5 | = | +620 | 51.61% | 52.22% | ||||
6 | 26:S Jaśkiewicz - J Kuźma, 8.0 MP/SL | 11 | NS | 4 | S | Q | = | +420 | 50.00% | 52.01% | ||
12 | NS | 4× | E | K | -3 | +500 | 20.97% | 49.43% | ||||
7 | 30:Z Guła - R Matlak, 20.0 SL | 13 | NS | 2 | N | 5 | -1 | -100 | 40.32% | 48.73% | ||
14 | NS | 2 | N | 8 | +1 | +140 | 9.68% | 45.94% | ||||
8 | 29:S Adamczyk - J Radomski, 16.0 SL/OP | 15 | NS | 2 | S | A | -1 | -100 | 4.84% | 43.20% | ||
16 | NS | 3 | W | Q | = | -140 | 14.52% | 41.41% | ||||
9 | 28:J Brózda - B Palczyński, 13.0 MP | 17 | NS | 5 | N | K | = | +400 | 35.48% | 41.06% | ||
18 | NS | 4 | S | A | +1 | +650 | 19.35% | 39.85% | ||||
10 | 27:R Woliński - J Tokarz, 19.0 MP | 19 | NS | 3× | E | 8 | = | -670 | 6.45% | 38.09% | ||
20 | NS | 5 | W | 7 | -1 | +100 | 77.42% | 40.06% | ||||
11 | 36:T Bisping - S Urbanowski, 12.0 MP | 21 | NS | 5 | N | A | -2 | -200 | 24.19% | 39.30% | ||
22 | NS | 4 | S | J | -2 | -100 | 77.42% | 41.04% | ||||
12 | 40:W Wala - M Szczerczak, 23.0 MP | 23 | NS | 4 | W | 8 | +1 | -650 | 56.45% | 41.71% | ||
24 | NS | 3 | E | 5 | +1 | -130 | 41.94% | 41.72% | ||||
13 | 39:J Radomski - S Kowalczyk, 30.0 SL | 25 | NS | 4 | S | 4 | +1 | +450 | 75.81% | 43.08% | ||
26 | NS | 5 | E | K | +1 | -620 | 19.35% | 42.17% | ||||
14 | 38:J Natorski - J Nowakowski, 9.0 MP | 27 | NS | 1 | S | 6 | +1 | +120 | 53.23% | 42.58% | ||
28 | NS | 4 | W | 4 | +3 | -510 | 37.10% | 42.38% | ||||
15 | 37:P Kuczera-Dyga - A Hermansdorfer, 12.0 SL | 29 | NS | 7 | E | 5 | = | -2220 | 37.10% | 42.20% | ||
30 | NS | 4 | S | K | = | +420 | 66.13% | 43.00% | ||||
16 | 46:M Matyszkiewicz - Z Słaby, 8.0 SL | 1 | NS | 4 | W | 4 | = | -420 | 35.48% | 42.75% | ||
2 | NS | 3× | N | K | = | +730 | 100.00% | 44.54% | ||||
17 | 50:K Gacek - J Miś, 8.0 SL | 3 | NS | 3 | N | 8 | +2 | +460 | 62.90% | 45.10% | ||
4 | NS | 6 | E | A | = | -1430 | 4.84% | 43.92% | ||||
18 | 49:C Baster - Z Jentys, 2.0 MP | 5 | NS | 3 | N | 7 | +2 | +660 | 100.00% | 45.52% | ||
6 | NS | 3× | N | A | = | +530 | 100.00% | 47.03% | ||||
19 | 48:M Kaleta - D Ocylok, 5.0 SL/DS | 7 | NS | 3 | S | 4 | -2 | -200 | 12.90% | 46.11% | ||
8 | NS | 3× | E | K | -1 | +100 | 79.03% | 46.98% | ||||
20 | 47:Z Pędziałek - M Żywioł, 3.0 SL | 9 | NS | 1 | S | 4 | = | +90 | 69.35% | 47.55% | ||
10 | NS | 5× | E | A | -1 | +200 | 30.02% | 47.11% | ||||
SUMA: | 47.11% | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 47.11% | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 44 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-10-30 o 11:43:47 AM