Otwarte Mistrzostwa Śląska Młodzików

Turniej par na zapis maksymalny

Bytom, 15.12.2007r.

 

M-CE NR                                           +/-    %   PKL PDF   NAGRODA

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1   4 Katarzyna Budziewska  0.0 SL  12977 KM   +1.71 68.85   4   

        Michał Mika           0.0 SL  12904 M 

  2  14 Olga Wyroba           0.0 MP  13268 KM   +1.35 64.89   3   

        Tomasz Trela          0.0 MP  13265 M 

  3  22 Przemysław Picheta    0.0 NZ                   64.02   2   

        Krzysztof Pobian      0.0 NZ          

  4  27 Krystian Witoszkin    0.0 NZ                   62.91   1   

        Marcin Dudźiński      0.0 NZ          

  5   9 Katarzyna Roszyk      0.0 SL  13062 KM   +0.94 60.30 

        Marcin Szuścik        0.0 NZ          

  6   6 Artur Zabiegliński    0.0 NZ             +0.91 56.08 

        Piotr Merynda         0.0 NZ          

  7  11 Krzysztof Jurek       0.0 NZ             +0.91 55.98 

        Aleksander Smal       0.0 NZ          

  8  21 Dominika Szewczyk     0.0 NZ                   55.04 

        Krzysztof Kujałowicz  0.0 NZ          

  9  16 Aneta Turza           0.0 MP  13266 KM         54.77 

        Karolina Palka        0.0 MP  13264 KM

 10  15 Paweł Jaskółka        0.0 MP  13262 M    +0.45 54.26 

        Grzegorz Katerla      0.0 MP  13263 M 

 

 11  24 Gabriel Sarapata      0.0 NZ                   54.13 

        Grzegorz Skołyszewicz 0.0 NZ          

 12  26 Tomasz Kania          0.0 SL  13226 M          50.86 

        Agnieszka Sarnowska   0.0 SL  13222 KM

 13   7 Michał Oleksy         0.0 NZ             +0.91 49.62 

        Tomasz Potrawa        0.0 NZ          

 14  10 Kamil Doroz           0.0 NZ                   49.43 

        Michał Ziob           0.0 NZ          

 15  25 Weronika Karkus       0.0 SL  13220 KM         48.01 

        Daria Nowak           0.0 SL  13221 KM

 16  18 Marta Wierus          0.0 NZ             -0.45 46.30 

        Marta Pukacz          0.0 NZ          

 17   2 Szymon Wybieralski    0.0 NZ             +0.91 45.98 

        Marcin Starowicz      0.0 NZ          

 18  28 Dawid Kwintal         0.0 NZ                   45.80 

        Przemysław Duela      0.0 NZ          

 19  23 Mateusz Basta         0.0 NZ                   45.26 

        Michał Cholewa        0.0 NZ          

 20  19 Bartek Perkowski      0.0 NZ                   44.95 

        Szymon Gruszka        0.0 NZ          

 

 21  13 Anna Tubacka          0.0 SL  12973 KM   +0.91 44.34 

        Elżbieta Bakalarska   0.0 NZ          

 22  20 Mateusz Grajewski     0.0 NZ                   44.01 

        Krzysztof Matuszek    0.0 NZ          

 23   3 Jakub Janik           0.0 MP  13261 M    +0.91 43.49 

        Dawid Woźnica         0.0 MP  13267 M 

 24  12 Łukasz Pląder         0.0 NZ                   43.38 

        Michał Mirocha        0.0 NZ          

 25   5 Marcin Szewczyk       0.0 NZ             +0.91 41.17 

        Wojciech Karwat       0.0 NZ          

 26   8 Zuzanna Jankowiak     0.0 NZ             +0.91 37.77 

        Ewa Dziubińska        0.0 NZ          

 27  17 Karolina Krzywoń      0.0 NZ                   29.70 

        Karolina Wachholz     0.0 NZ          

                            -----

                  Suma WK =   0.0