INDYWIDUALNA KLASYFIKACJA BUTLERA
 
miejsce teamimp/rzdroz-
dania
1234567
1Tomasz BoruckiTENISPOINT 22.2928+21+20+7-20+6+12
 Robert RychlickiTENISPOINT 22.2928+21+20+7-20+6+12
3Piotr ProporowiczTENISPOINT 21.9628+14+25-4+12+14-13+7
 Rafał SzafranekTENISPOINT 21.9628+14+25-4+12+14-13+7
5Jerzy KowalskiDOLBY1.61280+23+10+12-14+8+6
 Adam TomczakDOLBY1.61280+23+10+12-14+8+6
7Andrzej BuczkowskiDOLBY1.528+4+12-2+160-1+13
 Stanisław ŁańskiDOLBY1.528+4+12-2+160-1+13
9Wiesław SkrzyszowskiGOLDEN CAMEL1.07280+4+19+13-19+130
10Beata GolecBECIA0.9732+4 +16-10+12+15-6
 Leszek MoszczyńskiBECIA0.9732+4 +16-10+12+15-6
12Beata GronertGOLDEN CAMEL0.95440+4+17+13+3-6+11
13Piotr CentekLOS TRAGEDIOS0.5824+22-11-7-12+4+18 
 Marek BałabuchLOS TRAGEDIOS0.5824+22-11-7-12+4+18 
15Jerzy RosenthalELA0.5728-4+34+2+2-4-140
 Jarosław MichałowskiELA0.5728-4+34+2+2-4-140
17Wit MonarskiBERET PLUS0.524+5+11-4-10 +14-4
 Józef KurnikBERET PLUS0.524+5+11-4-10 +14-4
19Piotr ZalcmanLOS TRAGEDIOS0.4624+17+18+4-16+3-15 
 Mariusz BielskiLOS TRAGEDIOS0.4624+17+18+4-16+3-15 
21Jakub MitkeELA0.4328+13+27-10-12-3+8-11
 Bartłomiej KamelskiELA0.4328+13+27-10-12-3+8-11
23Robert ŻółtowskiGOLDEN CAMEL0.3628-4-5+17-6+3-6+11
24Marek NazarewiczLambda Toruń0.2928+2-20+17-12+19+8-6
25Tatiana VerkhosTRUMP TEAM0.2124-21+5-1+15+3 +4
 Paweł KaniewskiTRUMP TEAM0.2124-21+5-1+15+3 +4
27Robert KamińskiLambda Toruń0.1128+13-25+4-10+19+8-6
28Bogumił DrewsWARSZAWIANKA-0.1428-8+17-16+6+3+1-7
 Michał DolnyWARSZAWIANKA-0.1428-8+17-16+6+3+1-7
30Wojciech WaszkiewiczBECIA-0.3816-13 0 +9 -2
 Andrzej ChoniawkoBECIA-0.3816-13 0 +9 -2
32Julian JurskiLambda Toruń-0.5728+13-25+17-12-3+7-13
33Tadeusz WasilewskiBERET PLUS-0.6324+8-18-17+10 -8+10
 Bogusz NalazekBERET PLUS-0.6324+8-18-17+10 -8+10
35Mieczysław MystkowskiWARSZAWIANKA-0.7128-5+210-13-3-8-12
 Marian DahmsWARSZAWIANKA-0.7128-5+210-13-3-8-12
37Grzegorz GralikTULIPAN-0.7924 -21+14 -12-1+1
 Mirosław DerwojedTULIPAN-0.7924 -21+14 -12-1+1
39Zbigniew EhlertLambda Toruń-1.1828+2-20+4-10-3+7-13
40Danuta WojtowiczMNISZCZE-1.2524-17-27 -3+25-7-1
41Piotr ŻmudzkiGOLDEN CAMEL-1.2512-4-5 -6   
42Witold HantkeMNISZCZE-1.3228-17-34 -3+25-7-1
43Wioletta LichodziejewskaFILIPINKI-1.4628 -12-17+12-25-1+2
 Lidia ChłądFILIPINKI-1.4628 -12-17+12-25-1+2
45Krzysztof BonowiczTULIPAN-1.5424-13-17+1 -9+1 
 Jan SiwczyńskiTULIPAN-1.5424-13-17+1 -9+1 
47Ewa BadziochFILIPINKI-1.7124 -23-19+10-16+1+6
 Ewa KubiakFILIPINKI-1.7124 -23-19+10-16+1+6
49Renata BłachowskaTRUMP TEAM-1.7524-14-4-14+3-3 -10
 Kazimierz PamułaTRUMP TEAM-1.7524-14-4-14+3-3 -10
51Dariusz HarzyńskiMNISZCZE-2.3324-22-27 -15+16-80
52Ryszard KaniewskiMNISZCZE-2.7520-22-34 -15+16 0

 Admin.5.0.0.41 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2016-11-11 o 20:14, optymalizowana dla rozdzielczości 1024x768.