Indywidualne Mistrzostawa Śląska 2018 24: B Kukuła | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | % | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | *-B Chycki,S Pawłowski-K Gawędzki | 7 | NS | 3 | N | 3 | +3 | +690 | 96.43% | 96.43% | ||
*-S Pawłowski,B Chycki-K Gawędzki | 8 | NS | 1 | W | 2 | -1 | +50 | 67.86% | 82.14% | |||
2 | *-M Witkowski,P Kuczera-Dyga-M Matyszkiewicz | 9 | NS | 3 | S | 2 | +1 | +430 | 28.57% | 64.29% | ||
*-P Kuczera-Dyga,M Witkowski-M Matyszkiewicz | 10 | NS | 4 | E | A | -1 | +100 | 92.86% | 71.43% | |||
3 | *-D Caus,J Sibik-H Kaleta | 1 | NS | 5 | E | A | = | -400 | 32.14% | 63.57% | ||
*-J Sibik,D Caus-H Kaleta | 2 | NS | 6 | W | 7 | +1 | -1010 | 10.71% | 54.76% | |||
4 | *-J Marcinkowski,M Krzypkowski-S Osadnik | 3 | NS | 3 | E | 7 | -4 | +400 | 100.00% | 61.22% | ||
*-M Krzypkowski,J Marcinkowski-S Osadnik | 4 | NS | 5× | S | 6 | -1 | -200 | 7.14% | 54.46% | |||
5 | *-K Sieradzki,G Walczewski-G Kaleta | 5 | NS | 4 | E | 10 | +1 | -450 | 67.86% | 55.95% | ||
*-G Walczewski,K Sieradzki-G Kaleta | 6 | NS | 2 | N | J | +2 | +170 | 89.29% | 59.29% | |||
6 | M Haczewski-*,J Reich-K Gawędzki | 17 | NS | 4 | S | 7 | -2 | -100 | 10.71% | 54.87% | ||
M Haczewski-J Reich,*-K Gawędzki | 18 | WE | 4 | E | K | = | +420 | 46.43% | 54.17% | |||
7 | Z Tymków-*,R Hardyk-H Kaleta | 13 | NS | 3× | N | A | +2 | +1130 | 100.00% | 57.69% | ||
Z Tymków-R Hardyk,*-H Kaleta | 14 | WE | 2 | W | A | -1 | -50 | 14.29% | 54.59% | |||
8 | K Czerny-*,M Kaleta-G Kaleta | 19 | NS | 2 | W | K | = | -90 | 14.29% | 51.90% | ||
K Czerny-M Kaleta,*-G Kaleta | 20 | WE | 2 | S | 9 | +1 | -140 | 78.57% | 53.57% | |||
9 | A Figiel-*,J Radomski-M Matyszkiewicz | 15 | NS | 1 | S | 9 | +2 | +150 | 14.29% | 51.26% | ||
A Figiel-J Radomski,*-M Matyszkiewicz | 16 | WE | 2 | W | 6 | +1 | +140 | 57.14% | 51.59% | |||
10 | E Borzyński-*,M Kolczok-S Osadnik | 11 | NS | 4 | W | 9 | = | -420 | 21.43% | 50.00% | ||
E Borzyński-M Kolczok,*-S Osadnik | 12 | WE | 3 | S | 3 | +1 | -170 | 14.29% | 48.21% | |||
11 | H Wróbel-S Pawłowski,*-K Wonchała | 27 | WE | 2 | E | 8 | +1 | +140 | 71.43% | 49.32% | ||
H Wróbel-*,S Pawłowski-K Wonchała | 28 | NS | 6 | E | 8 | -2 | +100 | 96.43% | 51.46% | |||
12 | S Drabczyk-P Kuczera-Dyga,*-E Borzyńska | 21 | WE | 1 | S | K | +2 | -140 | 21.43% | 50.16% | ||
S Drabczyk-*,P Kuczera-Dyga-E Borzyńska | 22 | NS | 2 | E | A | +3 | -200 | 50.00% | 50.15% | |||
13 | S Adamczyk-J Sibik,*-H Leśniak | 25 | WE | 2 | E | Q | +1 | +140 | 46.43% | 50.00% | ||
S Adamczyk-*,J Sibik-H Leśniak | 26 | NS | 1 | N | K | +2 | +150 | 25.00% | 49.04% | |||
14 | J Radomski-M Krzypkowski,*-R Kościelny | 29 | WE | 2 | S | 2 | -2 | +200 | 96.43% | 50.79% | ||
J Radomski-*,M Krzypkowski-R Kościelny | 30 | NS | 3 | E | 2 | +3 | -490 | 82.14% | 51.91% | |||
15 | J Wituszyński-G Walczewski,*-R Zwonek | 23 | WE | 5× | E | A | -1 | -200 | 50.00% | 51.85% | ||
J Wituszyński-*,G Walczewski-R Zwonek | 24 | NS | 3 | W | 4 | -3 | +150 | 89.29% | 53.10% | |||
SUMA: | 53.10% | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 53.10% | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 23 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-01-10 o 19:36:23