Turniej nr 3. Brzeziny Śląskie 19.09.2017r. 5: K Gaweł - A Maszczyszyn, 16.0 SL | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | IMP | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 21:J Sobol - Z Tymków, 21.0 SL | 9 | NS | 1 | E | 3 | -3 | +300 | 7.09 | 7.09 | ||
10 | NS | 4 | E | 4 | -2 | +200 | 5.82 | 12.91 | ||||
2 | 20:B Nazarewicz - J Kanwiszer, 4.0 SL/NZ | 11 | NS | 7 | N | A | -1 | -50 | -12.91 | 0.00 | ||
12 | NS | 3× | S | A | -1 | -200 | 1.09 | 1.09 | ||||
3 | 19:J Wituszyński - M Kolczok, 8.0 SL | 13 | NS | 4× | N | Q | -2 | -500 | -11.55 | -10.45 | ||
14 | NS | 4× | E | K | = | -590 | -11.55 | -22.00 | ||||
4 | 18:A Ziętek - Z Małek, 13.0 SL | 15 | NS | 1 | S | 8 | = | +90 | -0.36 | -22.36 | ||
16 | NS | 4 | S | 8 | = | +420 | 6.55 | -15.82 | ||||
5 | 17: - , | 17 | NS | AP0 | 2.00 | -13.82 | ||||||
18 | NS | AP0 | 2.00 | -11.82 | ||||||||
6 | 32:H Kaleta - G Kaleta, 14.0 SL | 19 | NS | 4 | S | A | +1 | +450 | 0.55 | -11.27 | ||
20 | NS | 4× | E | K | = | -790 | -10.00 | -21.27 | ||||
7 | 31:H Barański - I Sapota, 7.0 SL | 21 | NS | 4 | E | A | +1 | -450 | -4.45 | -25.73 | ||
22 | NS | 3 | N | K | -1 | -50 | 0.64 | -25.09 | ||||
8 | 30:S Gęga - J Wacławczyk, 4.0 SL | 23 | NS | 3 | S | 7 | +1 | +130 | -1.08 | -26.17 | ||
24 | NS | 4 | W | 10 | -1 | +50 | 7.50 | -18.67 | ||||
9 | 28:M Skulimowski - P Kuczera-Dyga, 10.0 SL | 25 | NS | 4 | E | J | +1 | -650 | -0.55 | -19.22 | ||
26 | NS | 4 | S | 9 | +1 | +650 | 7.36 | -11.86 | ||||
10 | 27:M Konina - J Ulfik, NZ | 27 | WE | 3 | E | 6 | +3 | +490 | 0.67 | -11.19 | ||
28 | WE | 4 | W | 7 | = | +420 | 4.50 | -6.69 | ||||
11 | 26:R Kościelny - E Warecki, 6.0 SL | 29 | WE | 4 | N | 3 | +2 | -680 | 9.55 | 2.86 | ||
30 | WE | 6 | W | 10 | -1 | -50 | -6.18 | -3.33 | ||||
12 | 25:Z Urbańczyk - D Warzecha, 12.0 SL | 31 | WE | 2 | S | 5 | = | -110 | -1.25 | -4.58 | ||
32 | WE | 3 | N | 3 | +3 | -490 | -3.58 | -8.16 | ||||
13 | 24:J Synowiec - J Niemiec, 9.0 SL | 1 | WE | 3 | E | 10 | +1 | +430 | 1.45 | -6.70 | ||
2 | WE | 3 | E | 5 | +1 | +430 | 4.09 | -2.61 | ||||
14 | 23:J Głogowski - K Wonchała, 4.0 SL | 3 | WE | 0.00 | -2.61 | |||||||
4 | WE | 0.00 | -2.61 | |||||||||
15 | 22:A Odrobiński - J Terelak, 0.5 SL | 5 | WE | 0.00 | -2.61 | |||||||
6 | WE | 0.00 | -2.61 | |||||||||
16 | 21:J Sobol - Z Tymków, 21.0 SL | 7 | WE | 0.00 | -2.61 | |||||||
8 | WE | 0.00 | -2.61 | |||||||||
SUMA: | -2.61 | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | -2.61 | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 22 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-09-20 o 23:31:54