Turniej nr 3. Brzeziny Śląskie 19.09.2017r. 2: H Wróbel - R Samojedny, 4.5 SL | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | IMP | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 18:A Ziętek - Z Małek, 13.0 SL | 3 | NS | 4 | S | 10 | = | +420 | -3.55 | -3.55 | ||
4 | NS | 2 | E | 8 | +1 | -140 | -2.82 | -6.36 | ||||
2 | 17: - , | 5 | NS | AP0 | 2.00 | -4.36 | ||||||
6 | NS | AP0 | 2.00 | -2.36 | ||||||||
3 | 32:H Kaleta - G Kaleta, 14.0 SL | 7 | NS | 3× | N | Q | = | +730 | 12.36 | 10.00 | ||
8 | NS | 3 | N | 8 | +1 | +430 | 0.55 | 10.55 | ||||
4 | 31:H Barański - I Sapota, 7.0 SL | 9 | NS | 3 | W | J | = | -600 | -11.82 | -1.27 | ||
10 | NS | 4 | E | 4 | = | -620 | -9.09 | -10.36 | ||||
5 | 30:S Gęga - J Wacławczyk, 4.0 SL | 11 | NS | 4 | S | 2 | +3 | +510 | -7.09 | -17.45 | ||
12 | NS | 2 | W | 8 | +1 | -140 | 2.91 | -14.55 | ||||
6 | 29:J Lewkowicz - K Sieradzki, 2.0 NZ/SL | 13 | NS | 3× | N | A | = | +730 | 11.82 | -2.73 | ||
14 | NS | 5× | E | A | -1 | +100 | 2.64 | -0.09 | ||||
7 | 28:M Skulimowski - P Kuczera-Dyga, 10.0 SL | 15 | NS | 2 | S | K | = | +110 | 0.55 | 0.45 | ||
16 | NS | 1 | S | 7 | +1 | +110 | -1.09 | -0.64 | ||||
8 | 27:M Konina - J Ulfik, NZ | 17 | NS | 5 | S | A | -1 | -50 | -9.82 | -10.45 | ||
18 | NS | 4 | E | A | +1 | -450 | -3.73 | -14.18 | ||||
9 | 25:Z Urbańczyk - D Warzecha, 12.0 SL | 19 | NS | 4 | S | A | +1 | +450 | 0.55 | -13.64 | ||
20 | NS | 4 | E | A | +1 | -650 | -7.82 | -21.45 | ||||
10 | 24:J Synowiec - J Niemiec, 9.0 SL | 21 | WE | 4 | W | 9 | +1 | +450 | 4.45 | -17.00 | ||
22 | WE | 3 | N | K | -1 | +50 | -0.64 | -17.64 | ||||
11 | 23:J Głogowski - K Wonchała, 4.0 SL | 23 | WE | 3 | S | J | +1 | -130 | 1.08 | -16.55 | ||
24 | WE | 3 | W | J | +1 | +430 | 3.67 | -12.89 | ||||
12 | 22:A Odrobiński - J Terelak, 0.5 SL | 25 | WE | 4 | E | J | +3 | +710 | 2.55 | -10.34 | ||
26 | WE | 5× | W | A | -1 | -200 | 2.73 | -7.61 | ||||
13 | 21:J Sobol - Z Tymków, 21.0 SL | 27 | WE | 3 | E | 8 | +2 | +460 | -0.33 | -7.95 | ||
28 | WE | 3 | W | 5 | -2 | -100 | -7.92 | -15.86 | ||||
14 | 20:B Nazarewicz - J Kanwiszer, 4.0 SL/NZ | 29 | WE | 0.00 | -15.86 | |||||||
30 | WE | 0.00 | -15.86 | |||||||||
15 | 19:J Wituszyński - M Kolczok, 8.0 SL | 31 | WE | 0.00 | -15.86 | |||||||
32 | WE | 0.00 | -15.86 | |||||||||
16 | 18:A Ziętek - Z Małek, 13.0 SL | 1 | WE | 0.00 | -15.86 | |||||||
2 | WE | 0.00 | -15.86 | |||||||||
SUMA: | -15.86 | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | -15.86 | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 24 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-09-20 o 23:31:54