Turniej nr 3. Brzeziny Śląskie 19.09.2017r. 10: J Szagała - B Szagała, 9.0 OP | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | IMP | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 26:R Kościelny - E Warecki, 6.0 SL | 19 | NS | 4 | S | A | +1 | +450 | 0.55 | 0.55 | ||
20 | NS | 3 | E | A | +2 | -200 | 1.73 | 2.27 | ||||
2 | 25:Z Urbańczyk - D Warzecha, 12.0 SL | 21 | NS | 5 | W | 9 | = | -450 | -4.45 | -2.18 | ||
22 | NS | 3 | E | 9 | = | -140 | -2.55 | -4.73 | ||||
3 | 24:J Synowiec - J Niemiec, 9.0 SL | 23 | NS | 1 | N | 3 | +1 | +120 | -1.17 | -5.89 | ||
24 | NS | 4 | W | 10 | = | -420 | -3.58 | -9.48 | ||||
4 | 23:J Głogowski - K Wonchała, 4.0 SL | 25 | NS | 4 | E | J | +2 | -680 | -1.55 | -11.02 | ||
26 | NS | 5× | W | K | -1 | +200 | -2.73 | -13.75 | ||||
5 | 22:A Odrobiński - J Terelak, 0.5 SL | 27 | NS | 3 | W | 9 | +2 | -460 | 0.33 | -13.42 | ||
28 | NS | 2 | W | 7 | = | -110 | 3.25 | -10.17 | ||||
6 | 21:J Sobol - Z Tymków, 21.0 SL | 29 | NS | 6 | N | 4 | = | +1430 | 4.36 | -5.80 | ||
30 | NS | 7 | E | 4 | -1 | +50 | 6.18 | 0.38 | ||||
7 | 20:B Nazarewicz - J Kanwiszer, 4.0 SL/NZ | 31 | NS | 2 | S | K | = | +110 | 1.25 | 1.63 | ||
32 | NS | 3 | N | 7 | +2 | +460 | 2.75 | 4.38 | ||||
8 | 19:J Wituszyński - M Kolczok, 8.0 SL | 1 | NS | 3 | E | 10 | +1 | -430 | -1.45 | 2.92 | ||
2 | NS | 3 | E | 4 | = | -400 | -3.36 | -0.44 | ||||
9 | 17: - , | 3 | NS | AP0 | 2.00 | 1.56 | ||||||
4 | NS | AP0 | 2.00 | 3.56 | ||||||||
10 | 32:H Kaleta - G Kaleta, 14.0 SL | 5 | WE | 2 | E | 4 | = | +110 | -0.45 | 3.11 | ||
6 | WE | 4 | E | 3 | +1 | +660 | -2.36 | 0.74 | ||||
11 | 31:H Barański - I Sapota, 7.0 SL | 7 | WE | 4 | N | Q | -2 | +200 | 3.00 | 3.74 | ||
8 | WE | 3 | S | 10 | +1 | -430 | -0.55 | 3.20 | ||||
12 | 30:S Gęga - J Wacławczyk, 4.0 SL | 9 | WE | 2× | N | 5 | -1 | +100 | 2.36 | 5.56 | ||
10 | WE | 4 | E | 7 | = | +620 | 9.09 | 14.65 | ||||
13 | 29:J Lewkowicz - K Sieradzki, 2.0 NZ/SL | 11 | WE | 6 | N | Q | +1 | -1010 | -2.27 | 12.38 | ||
12 | WE | 2 | W | A | +2 | +170 | -1.91 | 10.47 | ||||
14 | 28:M Skulimowski - P Kuczera-Dyga, 10.0 SL | 13 | WE | 0.00 | 10.47 | |||||||
14 | WE | 0.00 | 10.47 | |||||||||
15 | 27:M Konina - J Ulfik, NZ | 15 | WE | 0.00 | 10.47 | |||||||
16 | WE | 0.00 | 10.47 | |||||||||
16 | 26:R Kościelny - E Warecki, 6.0 SL | 17 | WE | 0.00 | 10.47 | |||||||
18 | WE | 0.00 | 10.47 | |||||||||
SUMA: | 10.47 | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 10.47 | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 17 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-09-20 o 23:31:54